FINALS FIXTURES   23/05/2016

HURLING FESTIVAL FORTNIGHT

Fixtures

Páirc Uí Rinn      Monday 30th May

10.30am            Roinn C Urban                        

Holy Cross v Sunday’s Well GNS

 

11.30am            Roinn H Urban                       

Holy Cross v Blarney St. CBS

 

12.30pm           Roinn H2                           

Riverstown v  Scoil an Spioraid Naomh B

 

1.30pm             Roinn C2                                  

Riverstown v BS Mhuire, Youghal

 

Páirc Uí Rinn      Tuesday 31st May

10.30am            Roinn DH3                             

Scartleigh v Rathcormac

 

11.30am            Roinn DC3                             

Scartleigh v Berrings

 

12.30pm           Roinn DC1                             

Upper Glanmire v Kilbrittain       

 

1.30pm             Roinn DH2                         

Upper Glanmire v Scoil na nÓg 

 

Páirc Uí Rinn      Friday 3rd June

10.30am            Roinn H1                                 

Scoil Niocláis v St. Anthony’s

 

11.30am           Roinn H5                                  

Carrigtwohill v Whitechurch       

 

12.30pm             Roinn DH4                              

Ballinspittle v Clonpriest

 

 Páirc Uí Rinn      Tuesday 7th June

10.30am            Roinn DH1                             

Ballygarvan v Carrignavar

 

11.30am            Roinn H3                                

Scoil Íosagáin v GS Uí Riordáin

 

12.30pm           Roinn C3                              

GS Uí Riordáin v Scoil an Spioraid Naomh C

 

 

Páirc Uí Rinn      Wednesday 8th June

10.30am            Roinn C1                                   

Cloghroe v St. Catherine’s

 

11.30am            Roinn DC2                              

Ovens v GS na Dúglaise

 

12.30pm           Roinn H9                                 

Aghabullogue v Bartlemy

 

 

CIT                 Wednesday 8th June

10.30am            Roinn DC4                                

Knockavilla v Enniskeane

 

12 noon            Roinn C4                                  

BS Chríost Rí v Baile Nóra

 

1pm             Roinn H6                                  

Rathpeacon v Baile Nóra

 

 

CIT                 Thursday 9th June

10.30am            Roinn H4                               

Beaumont v Innishannon


12noon            Roinn DH Urban                   

Scoil Phádraig, Rochestown v GS Chionn tSáile

 

1pm          Roinn DC Urban                    

Scoil Phádraig, Rochestown v Ballintemple

 

CIT                 Friday 10th June

10.30am            Roinn H7                                

Inch v Ballintotas / Dungourney

 

12 noon            Roinn C5                           

Brookelodge v Dungourney

 

1pm             Roinn H8                        

Scoil Laichtín v Ballincurrig






Social

Photo Galleries

Events Calendar

Useful Links